Vanityfair.Com - Info vanityfair.com

vanityfair.com receives about 222,500 unique visitors and 289,250 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,535.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,889,088.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vanityfair.com is ranked number 2,556 in the world and 0.0445% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 151.101.64.239. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - vanityfair.com

Entertainment, TV, politics, celebrity, fashion, and beauty news and commentary.
How did vanityfair.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is vanityfair.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
222,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,675,000
Daily Pageviews:
289,250 (1.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,556 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0445% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 65.6%66.1%813
Canada 5.2%5.2%1045
United Kingdom 4.8%4.7%1870
Japan 2.3%2.1%7600
Australia 2.1%2.1%1653
India 1.7%1.7%8369
France 1.4%1.2%6211
China 1.3%1.3%17072
Germany 1.3%1.5%7325
Italy 0.8%0.8%7707
Ireland 0.7%0.8%1150
Spain 0.6%0.5%10310
Mexico 0.6%0.6%5920
Netherlands 0.5%0.5%4809

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vanityfair.com
97.36%97.18%1.29
media.vanityfair.com
2.27%1.93%1.1
photos.vanityfair.com
0.46%0.38%1.1
video.vanityfair.com
0.34%0.32%1.2
subscribe.vanityfair.com
0.18%0.16%1.1
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush vanityfair.com
Domain:
  vanityfair.com
Rank:
  197
Organic Keywords:
  2,246,888
Organic Traffic:
  12,243,684
Organic Cost:
  $13,093,673.00
Adwords Keywords:
  392
Adwords Traffic:
  1,649
Adwords Cost:
  $1,721.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
31,358
Total Backlinks:
  1,664,952
Follow Links:
  1,329,751
Nofollow Links:
  335,201
Referring Domains:
  51,555
Referring IPs:
  50,440

How socially engaged is vanityfair.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  464
Stumbles:
  1,789
Buffer:
  56
Pins:
  18

How much vanityfair.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,535.27
Monthly Revenue:
$76,058.10
Yearly Revenue:
$925,373.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 191,194$2,193.00
Canada 15,041$105.44
United Kingdom 13,595$84.70
Australia 6,074$45.74
Germany 4,339$20.96
Japan 6,074$19.44
France 3,471$16.31
China 3,760$11.62
Ireland 2,314$11.48
Italy 2,314$8.08
India 4,917$7.87
Netherlands 1,446$7.36
Mexico 1,736$1.68
Spain 1,446$1.61

How much money do vanityfair.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$463.52
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$13,905.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$169,186.07
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
47,226
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,416,775
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
17,237,434
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 34,415$394.74
Canada 3,760$26.36
United Kingdom 2,175$13.55
Australia 1,215$9.15
Germany 1,258$6.08
Ireland 902$4.48
India 1,377$2.20
France 382$1.79
China 489$1.51
Italy 393$1.37
Netherlands 246$1.25
Japan 182$0.58
Spain 275$0.31
Mexico 156$0.15

How much is vanityfair.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,889,088.86

Where is vanityfair.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
151.101.64.239
ASN:
AS54113 
ISP:
Fastly 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 151.101.64.239

How fast does vanityfair.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1177 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://vanityfair.com/
https://vanityfair.com/
https://www.vanityfair.com/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://assets.adobedtm.com/6372cf21ef88ee60bc2977a4898dcb5c7945a212/s-code-contents-345c492d31494b14965b5a70ef33fc928598f10f.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/6372cf21ef88ee60bc2977a4898dcb5c7945a212/satelliteLib-c854a0cd7680fd7551bfa2c389d015bb1cc501ec.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/6372cf21ef88ee60bc2977a4898dcb5c7945a212/scripts/satellite-55119a6136393200148d0400.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/6372cf21ef88ee60bc2977a4898dcb5c7945a212/scripts/satellite-57bb734064746d192c003e14.js (expiration not specified)
https://assets.adobedtm.com/6372cf21ef88ee60bc2977a4898dcb5c7945a212/scripts/satellite-5910e61d64746d72dc002a79.js (expiration not specified)
https://load.s3.amazonaws.com/pixel.gif (expiration not specified)
https://pixel.everesttech.net/1x1 (expiration not specified)
https://segment-data.zqtk.net/conde-nast?url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.vanityfair.com%2F (6 seconds)
https://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/xaxis/-conde-nast/prod/utag.js (5 minutes)
https://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/xaxis/vanityfair.com/prod/utag.js (5 minutes)
https://meraxes-cdn.polarmobile.com/nativeads/v1.4.0/json/hostname/www.vanityfair.com/organization/condenastcorporate (8.8 minutes)
https://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/tiqapp/utag.v.js?a=xaxis/-conde-nast/201707282306&cb=1511442933755 (10 minutes)
https://cdn.mediavoice.com/nativeads/script/condenastcorporate/conde-asa-polar-master.js (10.9 minutes)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/228464857488266?v=2.8.1 (20 minutes)
https://js-sec.indexww.com/ht/htw-condenast.js (43 minutes)
https://js-sec.indexww.com/ht/htw-pixel.gif?WhbJ99HM4ToAAASaXgMAAAB-%26434 (57.8 minutes)
https://cdn.yldbt.com/js/yieldbot.intent.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_companion_ad.js (60 minutes)
https://plugin.mediavoice.com/plugin.js (89.7 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.vanityfair.com/css/index-home.css?cb=v6.12.0

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 41KiB (12% reduction).

Compressing https://media.vanityfair.com/photos/5a14ac1df8b8d92152216d36/1:1/w_1200,c_limit/Amy-Sedaris-Guide-to-Thanksgiving.jpg could save 30.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://media.vanityfair.com/photos/5a15a460f5e5300fcde10e17/16:9/w_800,c_limit/most-disastrous-sitcom-thanksgivings-friends.jpg could save 10.6KiB (12% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 6.5KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing https://sstats.vanityfair.com/b/ss/conde-vanityfair/10/JS-1.7.0-D7QN/s82911556740291?AQB=1&ndh=1&pf=1&callback=s_c_il[1].doPostbacks&et=1&t=23%2F10%2F2017%205%3A15%3A33%204%20480&d.&nsid=0&jsonv=1&.d&D=D%3D&mid=13775077572805610554164795838594940216&aamlh=9&ce=UTF-8&pageName=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.vanityfair.com&g=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.vanityfair.com%2F&ch=Home&events=event2%2Cevent28&aamb=RKhpRz8krg2tLO6pguXWp5olkAcUniQYPHaMWWgdJ3xzPWQmdj0y&v2=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.vanityfair.com&l2=null&c3=D%3Dv3&v3=Homepage%3A%20Main%20List&c4=D%3Dv4&v4=54ce306e44a199085e8a284f&c5=D%3Dv5&v5=homepage&c6=D%3Dv6&v6=Home&c7=D%3Dv7&v7=Home%2FNull&c8=D%3Dv8&v8=2017-05-28T20%3A24%3A35.479Z&c11=D%3Dv11&v11=8%3A15%20AM%7CThursday&c16=not%20logged%20in&v16=not%20logged%20in&c17=1&v17=1&c23=D%3Dv23&v23=New&v24=e64a6ab5-173a-4978-86e8-cd30e0b3c998&c32=D%3Dv32&v32=all&c50=null&c51=D%3Dv51&v51=phone%20layout%3A412x732&c55=D%3Dv55&v55=null&c56=D%3Dv56&v56=0.0&c60=D%3Dv60&v60=all&c61=D%3Dv61&v61=4300h%7C179d&c62=D%3Dv62&v62=2017-05-28T08%3A24%3A38Z&c65=D%3Dv65&v65=vanityfair&c70=v6.12.0&v70=null&c74=D%3Dv74&v74=null&v76=null&s=412x732&c=24&j=1.6&v=N&k=Y&bw=412&bh=732&AQE=1 could save 2.6KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://pippio.com/api/sync?pid=1640 could save 2.3KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://ssum-sec.casalemedia.com/usermatch?s=184674&cb=https%3A%2F%2Fjs-sec.indexww.com%2Fht%2Fhtw-pixel.gif%3F&C=1 could save 1.1KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://segment-data.zqtk.net/conde-nast?url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.vanityfair.com%2F could save 605B (64% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying https://pippio.com/api/sync?pid=1640 could save 865B (27% reduction).
Minifying https://cdn-akamai.mookie1.com/LB/LightningBolt.js could save 811B (13% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.co…privacy-policy" class="component-corp-link">User Agreement</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  88

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

vanityfair.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: wired.com
Organization: Conde Nast Publications Inc.
Location: New York, New York, US
Issuer: GlobalSign Organization Validation CA - SHA256 - G2
Valid from: Oct 19 15:22:04 2017 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 22:45:57 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: GlobalSign Organization Validation CA - SHA256 - G2
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Feb 20 10:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 10:00:00 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

vanityfair.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to vanityfair.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: Varnish
Retry-After: 0
Location: https://www.vanityfair.com/
Content-Length: 0
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Thu, 23 Nov 2017 13:15:32 GMT
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Served-By: cache-bur17532-BUR
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 0
X-Timer: S1511442932.039060,VS0,VE0
Content-Security-Policy: default-src https: data: 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval'; child-src https: data: blob:; connect-src https: data: blob:; font-src https: data:; img-src https: data: blob:; media-src https: data: blob:; object-src https:; script-src https: data: blob: 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval'; style-src https: 'unsafe-inline'; block-all-mixed-content; upgrade-insecure-requests; report-uri https://capture.condenastdigital.com/csp/vanityfair
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
cache-control: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Via: 1.1 varnish
Fastly-Debug-Digest: 6db6a46286f5882f62702f9591cce75e53b7646dda34d36a89370a5ee49f8010
Content-Security-Policy: default-src https: data: 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval'; child-src https: data: blob:; connect-src https: data: blob:; font-src https: data:; img-src https: data: blob:; media-src https: data: blob:; object-src https:; script-src https: data: blob: 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval'; style-src https: 'unsafe-inline'; block-all-mixed-content; upgrade-insecure-requests; report-uri https://capture.condenastdigital.com/csp/vanityfair
Content-Length: 344490
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Thu, 23 Nov 2017 13:15:32 GMT
Via: 1.1 varnish
Age: 709
Connection: close
X-Served-By: cache-iad2131-IAD, cache-bur17536-BUR
X-Cache: HIT, HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 1, 7
X-Timer: S1511442932.394205,VS0,VE0
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=7776000; preload
Set-Cookie: CN_xid=c65a6740-5350-4445-bec5-1ce997c887ea; Expires=Tue, 22 May 2018 13:15:32 GMT; path=/;
Set-Cookie: xid1=1; Expires=Thu, 23 Nov 2017 13:15:47 GMT; path=/;

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
TXT 600
TXT 600
TXT 600
MX mx2.condenast.iphmx.com 1800
MX mx1.condenast.iphmx.com 1800
SOA 900
Mname ns-276.awsdns-34.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 151.101.128.239 286
A 151.101.192.239 286
A 151.101.0.239 286
A 151.101.64.239 286
NS ns-1973.awsdns-54.co.uk 3586
NS ns-276.awsdns-34.com 3586
NS ns-528.awsdns-02.net 3586
NS ns-1162.awsdns-17.org 3586

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1996-03-09
Domain Age:
21 years 8 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.corporatedomains.com...
Domain Name: vanityfair.com
Registry Domain ID: 309400_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.corporatedomains.com
Registrar URL: www.cscprotectsbrands.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-05T06:51:17Z
Creation Date: 1996-03-09T05:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-03-10T04:00:00Z
Registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 299
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8887802723
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: Advance Magazine Publishers, Inc.
Registrant Street: One World Trade Center
Registrant City: New York
Registrant State/Province: NY
Registrant Postal Code: 10007
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.2122862860
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.2122862860
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: Advance Magazine Publishers, Inc.
Admin Street: One World Trade Center
Admin City: New York
Admin State/Province: NY
Admin Postal Code: 10007
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.2122862860
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.2122862860
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: Advance Magazine Group Technical Services
Tech Street: 801 Pencader Dr
Tech City: Newark
Tech State/Province: DE
Tech Postal Code: 19702
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.3028304630
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.3028304630
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-1973.awsdns-54.co.uk
Name Server: ns-528.awsdns-02.net
Name Server: ns-1162.awsdns-17.org
Name Server: ns-276.awsdns-34.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-05T06:51:17Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Corporation Service Company(c) (CSC) The Trusted Partner of More than 50% of the 100 Best Global Brands.

Contact us to learn more about our enterprise solutions for Global Domain Name Registration and Management, Trademark Research and Watching, Brand, Logo and Auction Monitoring, as well SSL Certificate Services and DNS Hosting.

NOTICE: You are not authorized to access or query our WHOIS database through the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes or for the purpose or purposes of using the data in any manner that violates these terms of use. The Data in the CSC WHOIS database is provided by CSC for information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. CSC does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use: you agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to CSC (or its computer systems). CSC reserves the right to terminate your access to the WHOIS database in its sole discretion for any violations by you of these terms of use. CSC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

Register your domain name at http://www.cscglobal.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: VANITYFAIR.COM
Registry Domain ID: 309400_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.corporatedomains.com
Registrar URL: http://www.cscglobal.com/global/web/csc/digital-brand-services.html
Updated Date: 2017-03-05T06:51:16Z
Creation Date: 1996-03-09T05:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-03-10T04:00:00Z
Registrar: CSC Corporate Domains, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 299
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 8887802723
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS-1162.AWSDNS-17.ORG
Name Server: NS-1973.AWSDNS-54.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-276.AWSDNS-34.COM
Name Server: NS-528.AWSDNS-02.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-23T13:15:36Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vanityfair.com widget